Honduras flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tela

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tela. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tela with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,8208,588
BustAfghanistan 13,9628,676
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8238,590
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7048,516
FarahAfghanistan 13,7698,556
GardizAfghanistan 14,0008,699
GhazniAfghanistan 13,9728,682
HeratAfghanistan 13,6048,453
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,8518,607
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,9718,682
KabulAfghanistan 13,9078,642
KandaharAfghanistan 14,0438,727
KhostAfghanistan 14,0578,735
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6868,505
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,5738,434
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,6108,457
North SalangAfghanistan 13,8238,590
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,5788,438
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,5478,418
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,9398,662
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8738,621
ShkoderAlbania 10,1826,327
TiranaAlbania 10,2356,360
VloreAlbania 10,2496,369
AdrarAlgeria 8,9405,556
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0335,613
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0355,614
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4265,857
BatnaAlgeria 9,3285,796
BecharAlgeria 8,6615,382
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1925,712
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,6995,406
BiskraAlgeria 9,3045,781
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5895,959
ChlefAlgeria 8,8805,518
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3395,803
DjanetAlgeria 9,9756,198
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0875,647
El GoleaAlgeria 9,1605,692
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4355,863
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1975,715
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,4325,861
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8676,131
In SalahAlgeria 9,2145,726
MilianaAlgeria 8,9575,566
OranAlgeria 8,7225,420
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1625,693
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3465,807
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6265,982
TebessaAlgeria 9,4955,900
TimimounAlgeria 8,9515,562
TindoufAlgeria 8,1775,082
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3855,832
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7356,049
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,97010,545
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,7555,440
HuamboAngola 11,7827,321
LuandaAngola 11,4117,091
LuenaAngola 12,1987,580
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,4637,123
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0305,611
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1825,706
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1825,706
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,3105,785
ByrdAntarctica 10,8086,716
DavisAntarctica 14,0488,730
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0155,602
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,0847,509
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,3803,964
AzulArgentina 6,5154,049
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,6034,103
BarilocheArgentina 6,5434,066
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,3783,963
CeresArgentina 5,7623,581
ChamicalArgentina 5,6043,483
ChepesArgentina 5,6873,534
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1284,429
ConcordiaArgentina 6,1023,792
CórdobaArgentina 5,7903,598
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,8003,604
CorrientesArgentina 5,7123,550
EsquelArgentina 6,7324,183
EzeizaArgentina 6,3973,975
FormosaArgentina 5,6333,500
General PicoArgentina 6,2403,877
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,2253,868
JuninArgentina 6,2553,887
La PlataArgentina 6,4434,004
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,8343,004
La RiojaArgentina 5,4843,408
LaboulayeArgentina 6,1033,792
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,4904,654
Las LomitasArgentina 5,3583,330
Malarg EArgentina 5,9993,728
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6224,115
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,7334,184
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,0203,741
MendozaArgentina 5,7563,577
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7533,575
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,0293,746
NeuquenArgentina 6,4033,979
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,3433,941
OranArgentina 5,0033,109
ParanaArgentina 6,0153,738
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,0063,732
PehuajoArgentina 6,3363,937
PergaminoArgentina 6,2093,858
PigeArgentina 6,4834,029
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,8393,629
PosadasArgentina 5,8743,650
PresidenciaArgentina 5,5533,451
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7113,549
Punta IndioArgentina 6,5114,046
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,9053,669
ReconquistaArgentina 5,8163,614
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,9653,707
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,6924,780
RivadaviaArgentina 5,1763,216
RosarioArgentina 6,1073,795
SaltaArgentina 5,1033,171
San AntonioArgentina 6,6944,160
San LuisArgentina 5,8913,661
San RafaelArgentina 5,9463,695
Santa RosaArgentina 6,3043,917
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,4423,382
SarmientoArgentina 7,0634,389
TrelewArgentina 6,9324,308
TucumanArgentina 5,3083,299
UshuaiaArgentina 8,0485,001
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,8113,611
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,6783,528
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9773,714
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,0637,496
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4615,258
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9769,307
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,70210,379
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6099,700
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7439,783
AmberleyAustralia 13,7148,522
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3668,927
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6728,496
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,84610,468
CairnsAustralia 14,3508,917
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0138,708
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58910,930
CedunaAustralia 15,4849,622
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3538,919
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9339,280
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3668,927
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5769,058
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6778,499
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8249,833
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6549,727
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8659,859
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,39412,052
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1018,762
East SaleAustralia 14,1538,795
Esperance (po)Australia 16,45310,224
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45210,223
EssendonAustralia 14,3548,919
ForrestAustralia 16,0339,963
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9208,650
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,31610,760
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,15710,040
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27210,112
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0228,713
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0348,721
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5499,041
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63310,336
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0778,747
LavertonAustralia 14,3638,925
LearmonthAustralia 17,63610,959
LongreachAustralia 14,5539,043
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5529,043
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1108,147
Low HeadAustralia 14,1228,776
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0338,720
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,9408,041
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08810,619
MeekatharraAustralia 17,06610,605
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,3618,924
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,3468,915
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,6729,118
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7089,139
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0399,346
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2407,606
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8529,229
Nowra RanAustralia 13,8968,635
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9459,287
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,54810,905
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4199,582
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03710,587
Port HedlandAustralia 17,20910,694
RichmondAustralia 13,8848,628
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9208,650
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8468,604
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8438,602
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5909,688
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5909,688
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6159,082
TibooburraAustralia 14,7519,167
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2708,868
WaggaAustralia 14,1728,806
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,40612,059
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7918,570
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8968,635
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90410,504
WoomeraAustralia 15,2199,458
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20710,071
GrazAustria 9,6816,016
InnsbruckAustria 9,3785,828
KlagenfurtAustria 9,6135,974
LinzAustria 9,5465,932
SalzburgAustria 9,4785,890
ViennaAustria 9,6976,026
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4815,891
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,2217,594
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,4727,750
GancaAzerbaijan 12,1447,546
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,2327,601
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,1457,547
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,2945,154
LerwickUk 8,2935,153
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,2137,589
QubaAzerbaijan 12,2227,595
SakiAzerbaijan 12,1537,552
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,3897,698
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,2877,635
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,2407,606
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,2217,594
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,3977,704
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,1987,580
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,0877,511
Horta, FaialAzores 6,2343,874
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4844,029
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0343,750
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,471914
MuharraqBahrain 13,5148,398
ChittagongBangladesh 15,7829,807
DhakaBangladesh 15,6369,716
CharnocksBarbados 3,0281,882
BrestBelarus 10,0056,217
GomelBelarus 10,4236,477
GrodnoBelarus 9,9556,186
MinskBelarus 10,1466,305
MogilevBelarus 10,2836,390
VitebskBelarus 10,2166,348
BrusselsBelgium 8,7875,460
D’UccleBelgium 8,7875,460
OstendeBelgium 8,6795,393
Belize CityBelize 220137
BeninBenin 9,8026,091
BohiconBenin 9,7446,055
CotonouBenin 9,8026,091
KandiBenin 9,7186,039
NatitingouBenin 9,5795,952
ParakouBenin 9,7386,051
SaveBenin 9,7616,066
BermudaBermuda 2,9521,835
La PazBolivia 4,1632,587
Santa CruzBolivia 4,5792,845
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,0246,229
FrancistownBotswana 13,1768,188
MaunBotswana 12,7367,914
TshaneBotswana 12,6427,856
AimoresBrazil 6,4093,983
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,2193,864
AltamiraBrazil 4,4142,743
Alto TapajosBrazil 4,1802,597
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,3713,959
ApodiBrazil 5,9623,705
AracajuBrazil 6,2923,910
AracuaiBrazil 6,1593,827
AragarcasBrazil 5,2283,249
AraxaBrazil 5,9203,679
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,1643,831
BageBrazil 6,3303,934
BambuiBrazil 6,0283,746
BarbacenaBrazil 6,2953,912
BarbalhaBrazil 5,8913,661
BarcelosBrazil 3,2762,036
BarraBrazil 5,7163,552
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,2123,239
BarreirasBrazil 5,6083,485
BelémBrazil 4,6922,916
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,1943,849
BelterraBrazil 4,1182,559
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,5153,427
Bom JesusBrazil 6,3423,941
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,8193,616
BrasiliaBrazil 5,5783,466
BrevesBrazil 4,5032,798
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,4934,035
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,5544,073
CabroboBrazil 5,9473,696
CaceresBrazil 4,8142,991
CaetiteBrazil 5,9393,691
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,2273,870
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,3903,350
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,8393,628
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,2503,884
Campos SalesBrazil 5,7683,585
CanavieirasBrazil 6,3693,958
CaparaoBrazil 6,4063,981
CapinopolisBrazil 5,6443,507
CaratingaBrazil 6,3363,937
CaravelasBrazil 6,4624,016
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,8283,622
CarolinaBrazil 5,0983,168
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,0663,769
CataguasesBrazil 6,3933,973
CatalaoBrazil 5,7403,567
CatanduvaBrazil 5,8693,647
CaxiasBrazil 5,3693,336
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,3313,934
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,2043,855
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,3593,952
ChapecoBrazil 6,0693,772
Cidade VeraBrazil 4,6112,865
CipoBrazil 6,1583,827
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,9803,094
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,1773,838
CordeiroBrazil 6,4634,016
CorrentinaBrazil 5,7093,547
CorumbaBrazil 5,0733,152
CoximBrazil 5,2253,247
CrateusBrazil 5,6523,512
CuiabaBrazil 4,8943,041
CuritibaBrazil 6,1683,833
DiamantinaBrazil 6,1123,798
DiamantinoBrazil 4,7802,970
DouradosBrazil 5,5203,430
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,4073,982
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,3593,952
EspinosaBrazil 5,9763,713
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4353,999
FloraniaBrazil 6,0833,780
FlorestaBrazil 6,0273,745
FlorianoBrazil 5,4973,416
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,3853,968
FormosaBrazil 5,6133,488
FortalezaBrazil 5,7973,602
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,8083,609
FrancaBrazil 5,9483,696
GaranhunsBrazil 6,2433,879
GoianiaBrazil 5,5273,435
GoiasBrazil 5,4023,357
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,2943,911
GrajauBrazil 5,1123,176
GuairaBrazil 5,7103,548
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,7793,591
GuaratingaBrazil 6,3763,962
IbiriteBrazil 6,1893,846
IguatuBrazil 5,8453,632
IlheusBrazil 6,3093,920
ImperatrizBrazil 4,9963,104
IndaialBrazil 6,2863,906
IpameriBrazil 5,6903,536
IraiBrazil 6,0343,750
IreceBrazil 5,8513,636
ItaberabaBrazil 6,0553,763
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,8212,375
ItaitubaBrazil 4,1172,559
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,1513,822
ItaperunaBrazil 6,4494,007
ItapevaBrazil 6,0853,781
ItirucuBrazil 6,1463,819
ItuacuBrazil 6,0463,757
IvinhemaBrazil 5,5893,473
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,9433,693
JacobinaBrazil 5,9773,714
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,9273,683
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,3243,930
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,8573,639
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,3643,955
LavrasBrazil 6,1933,848
LencoisBrazil 5,9673,708
LinharesBrazil 6,4914,033
LondrinaBrazil 5,8713,649
MacapaBrazil 4,3622,711
MacauBrazil 6,0573,764
MaceioBrazil 6,3613,953
MachadoBrazil 6,1493,821
ManausBrazil 3,6772,285
MarabaBrazil 4,8262,999
MaringaBrazil 5,8183,616
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,1662,589
Monte AzulBrazil 5,9893,722
Monte SantoBrazil 6,0493,759
MonteiroBrazil 6,1403,816
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,9913,723
Morada NovaBrazil 5,8783,652
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,9073,671
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,4664,018
ObidosBrazil 4,0242,500
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,2523,885
ParacatuBrazil 5,7653,582
ParanaBrazil 5,3763,341
ParanaguaBrazil 6,2303,872
ParanaibaBrazil 5,5913,474
ParintinsBrazil 3,9492,454
ParnaibaBrazil 5,4433,382
Passo FundoBrazil 6,1773,838
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,8883,659
PaulistanaBrazil 5,7523,574
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,1013,791
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,1763,838
PeixeBrazil 5,2823,282
PetrolinaBrazil 5,8803,654
PicosBrazil 5,6633,519
PiraiBrazil 6,3783,964
PirenopolisBrazil 5,4953,415
PompeuBrazil 6,0563,764
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,4833,407
Porto De MozBrazil 4,3322,692
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,1043,793
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,7612,337
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,4003,977
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,1943,227
PosseBrazil 5,6053,483
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,7913,598
RecifeBrazil 6,3633,954
RemansoBrazil 5,7373,565
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,5852,228
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,4574,012
Rio NegroBrazil 6,1833,842
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,4803,405
SalvadorBrazil 6,2613,891
Santa MariaBrazil 6,2153,862
SantaremBrazil 4,1302,566
SantosBrazil 6,2793,902
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,0183,740
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,6322,878
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,9723,711
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,3463,944
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,0223,742
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,2513,885
Sao LuisBrazil 5,1633,208
Sao MateusBrazil 6,4674,019
São PauloBrazil 6,2243,868
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,0063,732
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,4542,146
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,9663,707
SerrinhaBrazil 6,1443,818
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,1363,813
SobralBrazil 5,6163,490
SoureBrazil 4,6492,889
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,5863,471
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,5634,078
SurubimBrazil 6,2733,898
TaguatingaBrazil 5,4933,413
TarauacaBrazil 3,2312,008
TauaBrazil 5,7163,552
TefeBrazil 3,2842,041
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,2683,895
TeresinaBrazil 5,4333,376
TiriosBrazil 3,7662,340
TorresBrazil 6,4424,003
TracuateuaBrazil 4,8303,001
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,6333,500
TriunfoBrazil 6,0333,749
TucuruiBrazil 4,6832,910
TuriacuBrazil 5,0143,116
UaupesBrazil 2,8311,759
UbatubaBrazil 6,3423,941
UberabaBrazil 5,8533,637
VassourasBrazil 6,3813,965
VicosaBrazil 6,3383,939
VitoriaBrazil 6,5254,054
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,1503,822
Ze DocaBrazil 5,0963,166
BurgasBulgaria 10,7526,681
LomBulgaria 10,3806,450
PlevenBulgaria 10,4996,524
PlovdivBulgaria 10,5716,569
SadovoBulgaria 10,5856,578
SandanskiBulgaria 10,4896,518
SofiaBulgaria 10,4456,491
VarnaBulgaria 10,7486,679
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2155,726
BurundiBurundi 12,9748,062
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,69310,373
SiemreapCambodia 16,54910,284
BatouriCameroon 11,1356,919
DoualaCameroon 10,6576,622
GarouaCameroon 10,8716,756
MamfeCameroon 10,5556,559
MarouaCameroon 10,9246,788
NgaoundereCameroon 10,9566,808
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7136,657
YaoundeCameroon 10,8526,744
YokoCameroon 10,8886,766
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,8653,023
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,8453,011
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7264,179
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,5582,832
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,5084,666
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8472,391
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,6942,295
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,9272,440
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,8393,007
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4423,382
Banff, AbCanada 4,6682,901
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,5332,195
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9363,067
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 4,4692,777
Bissett, MbCanada 3,9952,482
Blue River, BcCanada 4,9233,059
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,4852,165
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,6203,493
Brandon, MbCanada 3,9652,464
Broadview, SkCanada 4,0842,538
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,0103,734
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,3133,302
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,5152,805
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,4233,370
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0903,784
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 4,5902,852
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0643,768
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,0953,166
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,9773,714
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,0463,757
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,2443,259
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5624,078
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,3343,315
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,5543,451
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9823,096
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,6222,872
Chapais, QcCanada 3,9562,458
Charlo, NbCanada 4,0772,533
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,0762,533
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,0812,536
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,1293,187
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0282,503
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,3003,294
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,3012,673
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,6732,904
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8142,991
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4153,986
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2253,868
Cold Lake, AbCanada 4,7322,940
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,6942,295
Comox, BcCanada 5,0593,144
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,7923,599
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,4003,355
Coronation, AbCanada 4,5622,835
Cranbrook, BcCanada 4,5512,828
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6812,909
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,0912,542
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,2443,259
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,8893,660
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6122,866
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,9983,727
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,9332,444
Dryden, OnCanada 3,8232,376
Earlton, OnCanada 3,6022,238
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 4,7602,958
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 4,7862,974
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 4,7802,970
Edson, AbCanada 4,9063,048
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,3263,310
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,1633,208
Estevan, SkCanada 3,9812,474
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,5403,443
Eureka, NtCanada 7,1474,441
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,5152,806
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,1663,210
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,9713,089
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,5893,473
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 4,4912,791
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7693,585
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,3093,299
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,3083,298
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,2973,291
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,8792,410
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,8792,410
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5363,440
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7472,950
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,5602,834
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,9323,065
Golden, BcCanada 4,7442,948
Goose, NfCanada 4,8012,983
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,3852,104
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,1433,196
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,8802,411
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2352,632
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,3893,970
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9232,438
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,9442,451
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,1361,949
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8022,984
Harrow, OnCanada 2,9591,839
Hay River, NtCanada 5,5043,420
Hope, BcCanada 4,8393,007
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7094,169
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,8172,993
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,6804,151
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,5363,440
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,0654,390
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 4,6732,904
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,8763,030
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,7752,346
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,7742,346
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,7642,961
Kenora, OnCanada 3,8392,386
Kingston, OnCanada 3,3312,070
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,9814,338
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1213,804
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,9713,089
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,5602,212
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,6422,885
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,5952,234
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1453,818
Langara, BcCanada 5,8003,604
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0602,523
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,4142,743
London, OnCanada 3,0971,924
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,9773,714
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,7162,931
Lytton, BcCanada 4,9033,047
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8483,634
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,5642,215
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,2582,646
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4734,023
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,4383,379
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,3492,703
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,9843,097
Moncton, NbCanada 3,9872,478
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,0562,520
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,5642,215
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,5482,205
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,1772,596
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,0032,487
Morden, MbCanada 3,8432,388
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,3422,077
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0343,128
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,9673,086
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4722,779
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,4132,742
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2403,878
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,5052,799
North Bay, OnCanada 3,4892,168
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,4722,158
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,4712,157
Peace River, AbCanada 5,1673,211
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,8643,644
Penticton, BcCanada 4,7402,946
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,4932,170
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,2852,041
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9802,474
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,0353,129
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,3932,730
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,2643,271
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,9232,438
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,4622,773
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,2223,245
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6563,515
Princeton, BcCanada 4,1722,592
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,5774,087
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,7622,338
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,1523,201
Red Deer, AbCanada 4,6752,905
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,9712,468
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,1572,583
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,1572,583
Resolute, NtCanada 6,5774,087
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,7782,969
Roberval, QcCanada 3,9022,425
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,0682,528
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,2892,665
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,8612,399
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,6743,526
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,9163,677
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,0612,523
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,3942,731
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,4322,133
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,6962,918
Scott, SkCanada 4,4872,789
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,2842,662
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,9252,439
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,6192,249
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,8454,254
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,8232,375
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,8462,390
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,9803,095
Smithers, BcCanada 5,5163,428
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4992,796
Summerside, PeCanada 4,0582,522
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,2502,641
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,2552,644
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2352,632
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9973,726
Terrace, BcCanada 5,5663,459
Teslin, YtCanada 6,1273,807
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,4142,743
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,3093,299
Thompson, MbCanada 4,5442,824
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6342,258
Timmins, OnCanada 3,6952,296
Tofino, BcCanada 5,0713,151
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,1971,987
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,1971,986
Trenton, OnCanada 3,2952,047
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2432,637
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,2242,625
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,1673,211
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,7042,302
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,9243,060
Vegreville, AbCanada 4,7172,931
Vermilion, AbCanada 4,6542,892
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,9033,047
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,9043,048
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,5142,805
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,1581,962
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,9483,696
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,2693,896
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,2832,040
Windsor, OnCanada 2,9851,855
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,9032,426
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,2742,656
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,7222,313
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6093,485
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,1722,593
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4674,640
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3774,584
SalCape Verde 6,8594,262
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5767,194
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,8147,341
AbecheChad 11,4817,134
FayaChad 11,1526,930
MoundouChad 11,1786,946
N’DjamenaChad 10,9486,803
AntofagastaChile 4,7332,941
AricaChile 4,2282,627
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,0354,371
ChicoChile 7,1064,416
ChillanChile 6,0383,752
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,0303,747
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1403,194
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,9704,331
Curico-General FreireChile 5,8913,661
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4532,767
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,3263,310
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,2155,105
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,3663,335
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,4374,000
ParronChile 5,8363,627
Puerto AysenChile 6,9584,324
Puerto MonttChile 6,5254,055
Punta ArenasChile 7,8064,851
QuinteroChile 5,6863,533
SantiagoChile 5,7553,576
SewellChile 5,8263,620
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,2533,886
ValdiviaChile 6,3473,944
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,3603,952
VallenarChile 5,3053,297
ValparaisoChile 5,6903,536
AltaiChina 12,9468,045
BeijingChina 13,3568,299
ChangchunChina 12,5987,829
ChangduChina 14,7809,185
ChangshaChina 14,6599,110
ChengduChina 14,7109,141
ChongqingChina 14,7679,176
DuianChina 14,2018,825
ErlianChina 13,1228,154
GanzhouChina 14,7909,191
GuangzhouChina 15,1229,397
HaikouChina 15,5969,692
HailarChina 12,3117,650
HamiChina 13,5068,393
HetanChina 13,9928,695
JiuquanChina 13,8158,585
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,6548,485
KashiChina 13,6448,478
KunmingChina 15,3549,541
LanzhouChina 14,1308,781
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,9679,300
NanchangChina 14,4828,999
NanjingChina 14,0158,709
NanningChina 15,4219,583
PingbianChina 14,3338,907
QingdaoChina 13,5578,424
QiqiharChina 12,3337,664
RuoqiangChina 13,9108,644
ShanghaiChina 13,9498,668
ShantouChina 14,9349,280
ShenyangChina 12,8788,002
TaiyuanChina 13,7248,529
TaoyuanChina 14,5189,021
TengchongChina 15,4299,588
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,3808,315
Xi’AnChina 14,1898,817
XichangChina 15,0539,354
YanjiChina 12,4867,759
YichangChina 14,4778,996
YinchuanChina 13,8248,590
YiningChina 13,2848,255
ZhengzhouChina 13,9798,687
ZhijiangChina 14,8719,241
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,9781,229
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,9451,209
AraucaColombia 2,0621,281
BarranquillaColombia 1,475917
Benito SalasColombia 1,9471,210
BogotáColombia 1,9031,183
Camilo DazaColombia 1,8431,145
El CaranoColombia 1,6251,010
Las GaviotasColombia 2,1951,364
MatecanaColombia 1,7651,097
PeralesColombia 1,8411,144
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,4241,506
Rafael NunezColombia 1,422883
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 713443
Simon BolivarColombia 1,520945
VanguardiaColombia 1,9871,235
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,9351,824
YariguiesColombia 1,7761,104
MoroniComoros 14,6849,125
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 731454
LimonCosta Rica 802498
PuntarenasCosta Rica 701436
San JoseCosta Rica 741461
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,6966,025
DubrovnikCroatia 10,0506,245
SibenikCroatia 9,8406,115
SplitCroatia 9,8906,146
ZagrebCroatia 9,7656,068
CamagueyCuba 1,190739
CasablancaCuba 988614
HavanaCuba 968601
WillemstadCuraçao 2,0351,265
FamagustaCyprus 11,6487,238
LarnacaCyprus 11,6387,232
LimassolCyprus 11,6037,210
NicosiaCyprus 11,5967,206
BrnoCzech Republic 9,6846,018
ChebCzech Republic 9,3585,815
MosnovCzech Republic 9,7586,064
PragueCzech Republic 9,4835,893
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3697,686
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9747,441
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5217,159
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0018,079
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4867,759
CopenhagenDenmark 9,1815,705
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,3535,812
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9385,554
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,9045,533
MarstalDenmark 9,0855,645
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,1825,706
OdenseDenmark 9,0655,633
RandersDenmark 9,0105,599
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,3305,798
StudsgårdDenmark 8,9525,563
TønderDenmark 8,9805,580
TylstrupDenmark 8,9835,582
TystofteDenmark 9,1235,669
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,0385,616
VestervigDenmark 8,8985,529
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,7948,572
Melville HallDominica 2,8021,741
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,8171,129
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,9511,212
AzuaDominican Republic 1,7991,118
BaniDominican Republic 1,8451,147
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,7641,096
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,9251,196
CabreraDominican Republic 1,9141,189
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,8161,128
CotuiDominican Republic 1,8811,169
DajabonDominican Republic 1,7261,073
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,7221,070
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,7271,073
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,9891,236
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,8741,164
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,9651,221
HigueyDominican Republic 2,0201,255
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,7111,063
ImbertDominican Republic 1,8401,144
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,8261,134
JimaniDominican Republic 1,6871,048
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,9861,234
La VegaDominican Republic 1,8421,145
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,9171,191
LuperonDominican Republic 1,8101,125
MichesDominican Republic 1,9891,236
MocaDominican Republic 1,8431,145
MoncionDominican Republic 1,7791,105
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,7381,080
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,9081,186
NaguaDominican Republic 1,9141,190
NeybaDominican Republic 1,7361,079
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,6951,054
PimentelDominican Republic 1,8831,170
PoloDominican Republic 1,7441,084
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,8481,148
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,7131,065
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,8941,177
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,8641,159
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,9551,215
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,9551,215
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,8551,153
SamanaDominican Republic 1,9641,221
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,8861,172
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,8021,120
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,8311,138
San JuanDominican Republic 1,7621,095
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,0211,256
SanchezDominican Republic 1,9351,202
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,8261,135
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,7601,093
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,8941,177
TamayoDominican Republic 1,7551,091
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,8671,160
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,9031,183
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,7571,092
YamasaDominican Republic 1,8851,171
YasicaDominican Republic 1,8421,145
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,3243,309
CanarEcuador 2,2381,391
GuayaquilEcuador 2,1561,340
IzobambaEcuador 2,0401,268
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,9591,217
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,3781,478
MilagroEcuador 2,1641,345
OtavaloEcuador 1,9971,241
PichilingueEcuador 2,0671,285
PortoviejoEcuador 2,0171,253
PuyoEcuador 2,1831,357
QuitoEcuador 2,0241,258
RumipambaEcuador 2,1021,306
San GabrielEcuador 1,9871,235
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,5467,175
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,8287,350
AswanEgypt 12,1767,566
AsyutEgypt 11,8557,367
BahariyaEgypt 11,6047,211
Beni SuefEgypt 11,7557,305
CairoEgypt 11,7267,287
DabaaEgypt 11,4277,101
DakhlaEgypt 11,7527,303
El ArishEgypt 11,8747,379
El TorEgypt 12,0197,469
FarafraEgypt 11,5887,201
HelwanEgypt 11,7347,292
HurguadaEgypt 12,0837,508
IsmailiaEgypt 11,7707,314
KhargaEgypt 11,8957,392
KosseirEgypt 12,1867,573
LuxorEgypt 12,0767,504
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,3097,028
MinyaEgypt 11,7767,318
Port-SaidEgypt 11,7317,290
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,0367,479
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,0957,516
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,8657,373
SalloumEgypt 11,1256,913
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,2636,999
SohagEgypt 11,9407,420
St. KatrineEgypt 12,0287,474
TahrirEgypt 11,6377,232
TantaEgypt 11,6557,243
AcajutlaEl Salvador 347216
IlopangoEl Salvador 285177
Los AndesEl Salvador 310193
San SalvadorEl Salvador 289180
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5626,563
AsmaraEritrea 13,1958,199
AssabEritrea 13,6728,496
MassawaEritrea 13,2278,220
TallinEstonia 9,6966,025
TartuEstonia 9,8496,120
VilsandiEstonia 9,6005,966
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,4948,386
GonderEthiopia 13,1918,197
NegeleEthiopia 13,7358,535
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,0264,987
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,9864,962
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9384,933
Laucala BayFiji 10,9626,812
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0546,869
NandiFiji 11,0546,869
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7426,675
HelsinkiFinland 9,6586,002
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,6686,008
JoensuuFinland 9,7586,064
JokioinenFinland 9,5715,948
JyvskylFinland 9,5965,963
KajaaniFinland 9,5845,956
KuopioFinland 9,6596,002
KuusamoFinland 9,5525,936
LappeenrantaFinland 9,7846,080
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,4235,856
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,4735,886
OuluFinland 9,4535,874
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,3785,828
TampereFinland 9,5535,936
TurkuFinland 9,5255,919
VaasaFinland 9,3855,832
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,3525,812
BiarritzFrance 8,4925,277
BordeauxFrance 8,5345,303
BrestFrance 8,2015,096
CaenFrance 8,4795,269
ChateaurouxFrance 8,6805,394
DijonFrance 8,9215,544
GourdonFrance 8,6975,405
GrenobleFrance 9,0225,607
Le MansFrance 8,5485,312
LilleFrance 8,7055,410
LyonFrance 8,9485,560
MarseilleFrance 9,0275,609
MontpellierFrance 8,9255,546
NancyFrance 8,9685,573
NantesFrance 8,4265,236
NiceFrance 9,1775,703
ParisFrance 8,6865,398
PerpignanFrance 8,8585,505
StrasbourgFrance 9,0735,638
ToulonFrance 9,0915,649
ToulouseFrance 8,7205,419
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,0202,498
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,8972,422
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,0212,499
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,1162,557
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,8222,375
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,3453,943
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9054,912
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9044,911
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9584,324
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,7324,183
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,1574,447
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,0154,981
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,15510,660
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,7679,798
BitamGabon 10,9036,775
CocobeachGabon 10,7356,671
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,2396,984
LambarnGabon 10,8556,745
LastourvilleGabon 11,1246,913
LibrevilleGabon 10,7326,669
MakokouGabon 11,0986,896
MayumbaGabon 10,9806,823
MitzicGabon 10,9486,804
MkamboGabon 11,1986,958
MoandaGabon 11,2076,964
MouilaGabon 10,9746,819
Port-GentilGabon 10,6966,647
TchibanGabon 11,0036,837
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,8621,157
BanjulGambia 7,5974,721
SukhumiGeorgia 11,6337,229
TbilisiGeorgia 11,9827,446
BerlinGermany 9,3375,802
BrockenGermany 9,1835,707
CologneGermany 8,9625,569
DresdenGermany 9,4145,850
ErfurtGermany 9,2325,737
EssenGermany 8,9515,562
FichtelbergGermany 9,3845,831
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1005,655
GeisenheimGermany 9,0565,628
GorlitzGermany 9,4915,898
HamburgGermany 9,0885,648
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0885,647
HannoverGermany 9,1025,656
HelgolandGermany 8,9395,555
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3365,802
KarlsruheGermany 9,1155,664
KasselGermany 9,1205,668
KonstanzGermany 9,2095,723
LeipzigGermany 9,3145,788
LindenbergGermany 9,3995,840
MagdeburgGermany 9,2375,740
MunichGermany 9,3765,826
MünsterGermany 8,9805,580
NeustrelitzGermany 9,2935,775
NurembergGermany 9,2885,772
NurnbergGermany 9,2855,770
PotsdamGermany 9,3245,794
RostockGermany 9,2025,719
SchleswigGermany 9,0345,614
StuttgartGermany 9,1775,702
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,9725,575
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3475,808
AccraGhana 9,5535,936
KumasiGhana 9,3675,821
TamaleGhana 9,3655,820
GibraltarGibraltar 8,2915,152
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,7236,663
AthensGreece 10,6936,645
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,7086,654
ChiosGreece 10,8676,753
CorfuGreece 10,3206,413
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,3846,453
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,9416,799
IoanninaGreece 10,3876,455
KalamataGreece 10,6026,588
KerkiraGreece 10,3206,413
Kythira IslandGreece 10,7196,661
LamiaGreece 10,5506,556
LarissaGreece 10,5156,534
LemnosGreece 10,7076,654
LimnosGreece 10,7186,660
MethoniGreece 10,5876,579
MilosGreece 10,8146,720
MitiliniGreece 10,8666,752
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,8606,749
NaxosGreece 10,8706,755
PatrasGreece 10,5256,540
RhodesGreece 11,1196,910
SamosGreece 10,9606,811
Skiros IslandGreece 10,7076,654
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,8476,740
ThessalonikiGreece 10,5166,535
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,6116,594
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,4796,512
AasiaatGreenland 6,3733,960
AmmassalikGreenland 6,6494,132
AputiteqGreenland 6,9724,333
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,7754,831
FrederikshbGreenland 5,9393,691
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,2013,854
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,4634,016
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,4654,639
JakobshavnGreenland 6,4624,016
JulianehbGreenland 5,9933,724
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,2903,909
Kap TobinGreenland 7,4634,637
NanortalikGreenland 5,9903,722
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,0513,760
NordGreenland 7,9724,954
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,0323,748
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,8494,256
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,0773,777
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,2943,911
UpernavikGreenland 6,6564,136
UummannaqGreenland 6,5574,075
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,7751,724
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,7751,724
Guatemala CityGuatemala 348216
BokeGuinea 7,8454,875
ConakryGuinea 8,0084,976
FaranahGuinea 8,3015,158
KankanGuinea 8,4465,248
KindiaGuinea 8,0755,018
KissidougouGuinea 8,3885,212
LabeGuinea 8,1035,035
MacentaGuinea 8,4745,266
MamouGuinea 8,1505,065
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6255,360
SiguiriGuinea 8,4325,240
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7414,810
GeorgetownGuyana 3,3442,078
TimehriGuyana 3,3452,079
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,6371,017
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1264,428
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3954,596
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2494,504
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5294,679
Midway IslandHawaii 9,1785,703
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2564,509
CatacamasHonduras 189118
CholutecaHonduras 269167
La CeibaHonduras 6641
La MesaHonduras 5735
Puerto LempiraHonduras 399248
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 174108
TegucigalpaHonduras 188117
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,1749,429
BudapestHungary 9,9116,159
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,9266,168
DebrecenHungary 10,0916,270
KeszthelyHungary 9,8186,101
MiskolcHungary 10,0036,216
PecsHungary 9,9206,165
SzegedHungary 10,0426,240
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,7556,062
AkureyriIceland 7,4814,649
DalatangiIceland 7,6774,771
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,5864,714
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,4384,622
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,5924,718
ReykhólarIceland 7,2914,531
ReykjavíkIceland 7,2654,514
StykkisholmurIceland 7,2564,509
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,3214,550
AgraIndia 14,9979,319
AhmedabadIndia 15,1919,440
AkolaIndia 15,6279,711
AllahabadIndia 15,2919,502
AmritsarIndia 14,4238,963
BangaloreIndia 16,42810,208
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,9939,938
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,9509,911
BikanerIndia 14,7329,155
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,54610,282
CherrapunjiIndia 15,4599,606
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,4599,606
DaltonganjIndia 15,4999,631
DarbhangaIndia 15,3039,510
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,2069,449
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,2049,448
DumkaIndia 15,5339,652
DwarkaIndia 15,0719,365
GoaIndia 15,9849,932
GuwahatiIndia 15,3649,548
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,0199,954
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,3709,551
JagdalpurIndia 15,9799,930
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,7389,780
KotaIndia 15,1259,399
KozhikodeIndia 16,49610,251
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,2498,854
LudhianaIndia 14,5409,035
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,29010,123
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,8059,200
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,6039,696
MusulipatnamIndia 16,25310,100
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,6669,735
New DelhiIndia 14,8219,210
PambanIndia 16,87310,485
PuneIndia 15,6939,752
SagarIndia 15,3689,550
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,1708,805
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,82510,455
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,82510,455
VeravalIndia 15,2809,495
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,16310,044
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,8959,877
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,89610,499
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,12811,265
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,59810,314
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,9819,931
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,1729,428
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,76611,040
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7609,172
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,15911,284
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,47410,859
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5669,052
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,14010,651
AbadanIran 13,0378,101
ArakIran 12,8687,996
BabolsarIran 12,8427,980
Bandar AbbasIran 13,8518,607
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,5847,820
Bandar LengehIran 13,7998,575
BirjandIran 13,5568,424
BushehrIran 13,3268,281
ChahbaharIran 14,2958,883
DezfulIran 12,9108,022
EsfahanIran 13,1168,150
IranshahrIran 14,1378,785
KermanIran 13,6428,478
KermanshahIran 12,6687,872
Khoram AbadIran 12,8147,963
MashhadIran 13,2818,253
OroomiehIran 12,2847,633
RamsarIran 12,7047,895
RashtIran 12,6067,833
SemnanIran 12,9818,066
ShahroudIran 13,0048,081
ShirazIran 13,4098,332
TabrizIran 12,3347,664
TeheranIran 12,8427,980
YazdIran 13,3358,286
ZahedanIran 13,9528,670
ZanjanIran 12,5827,819
BaghdadIraq 12,5427,794
BasraIraq 12,9898,071
BelmulletIreland 7,7854,838
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,9264,925
ClaremorrisIreland 7,8524,879
ClonesIreland 7,9684,951
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,8864,901
CorkIreland 7,8894,902
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,8894,902
DublinIreland 8,0334,992
KilkennyIreland 7,9674,951
Malin HeadIreland 7,9564,944
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,0364,994
ShannonIreland 7,8584,883
ValentiaIreland 7,7684,827
EilatIsrael 12,0537,490
HaifaIsrael 11,8677,374
JerusalemIsrael 11,9407,420
Tel AvivIsrael 11,9077,399
AlbengaItaly 9,2375,740
AlgheroItaly 9,3515,811
AmendolaItaly 9,9116,159
AnconaItaly 9,6646,005
ArezzoItaly 9,5425,929
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,0096,220
BergamoItaly 9,3085,784
BolognaItaly 9,4645,881
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4035,843
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,0016,215
BrindisiItaly 10,1226,290
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,4565,876
CameriItaly 9,2345,738
CampobassoItaly 9,8276,107
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,4885,896
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,4985,902
Cape FrascaItaly 9,3925,836
Cape MeleItaly 9,2435,744
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,9356,174
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0156,224
CerviaItaly 9,5505,934
CiampinoItaly 9,6566,000
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4305,860
Cisa PassItaly 9,3625,818
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,5895,959
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4595,878
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0516,246
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,1206,289
DecimomannuItaly 9,4465,870
DobbiacoItaly 9,4595,878
FalconaraItaly 9,6525,998
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4815,891
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,9016,153
FonniItaly 9,4455,869
FrontoneItaly 9,6075,970
FrosinoneItaly 9,7186,039
GelaItaly 9,9606,189
GenoaItaly 9,2815,767
GhediItaly 9,3595,816
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,0376,237
GrazzaniseItaly 9,8016,090
GrossetoItaly 9,5055,906
GrottaglieItaly 10,0846,266
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,4235,855
GuidoniaItaly 9,6616,004
IstranaItaly 9,4865,895
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8816,140
LatinaItaly 9,6916,022
LatronicoItaly 9,9916,209
LecceItaly 10,1546,310
M. CalamitaItaly 9,4535,874
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,0476,243
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,0276,231
MilanItaly 9,2835,768
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2365,739
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,5255,919
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,8246,105
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,4425,867
PadovaItaly 9,4785,890
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3915,836
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8466,119
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,8266,106
PantelleriaItaly 9,7806,077
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3815,830
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,4745,888
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6055,969
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7596,064
PiacenzaItaly 9,3335,800
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,4235,855
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5435,930
Ponza IslandItaly 9,7176,038
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,9536,185
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6515,997
PrizziItaly 9,8706,133
RadicofaniItaly 9,5555,937
Resia PassItaly 9,3355,801
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5815,954
RivoltoItaly 9,5455,932
Rolle PassItaly 9,4425,867
RomeItaly 9,6445,993
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6295,984
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5825,954
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,2165,727
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,9236,166
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,1876,331
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,3785,828
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,3715,823
Scuro MountainItaly 10,0526,246
SigonellaItaly 10,0066,218
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,0746,260
TarvisioItaly 9,5665,944
TermoliItaly 9,8386,113
TorinoItaly 9,1785,703
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1675,697
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,7856,081
TrevicoItaly 9,8926,147
TrevisoItaly 9,4935,899
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,6085,970
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,1725,700
UdineItaly 9,5565,938
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8146,098
VeniceItaly 9,5105,910
VeronaItaly 9,4045,844
VicenzaItaly 9,4485,871
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6175,976
ViterboItaly 9,5935,961
VolterraItaly 9,4685,883
AbidjanIvory Coast 9,1615,693